Lot 458 - Augustus Collection

2.000,00 EUR
2.500,00 EUR
Bids:
4

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) - 20 Lire 1903 Roma "aquiletta". Pag. 663 MIR 1125c Au Molto rara

Grading/Status: SPL-FDC

Augustus Collection

24 02 2016 12:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
24 02 2016 14:30 CET