Lot 183 - Augustus Collection

220,00 EUR
250,00 EUR
Bids:
3

Vittorio Emanuele II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) - 20 Lire 1852 Torino. MIR 1055h Pag. 342 Au Non comune

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Augustus Collection

24 02 2016 12:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
24 02 2016 14:30 CET